Travel Movies Books Food Other
Sign In
Trending
New
Popular
type to search

Jamie Lee Curtis - Filmography (March 2023)

Born: November 22, 1958, in Los Angeles, California, USA
Nicknames: The Scream Queen, The Queen of Screams, The Body
Height: 5' 7" (1.7 m)
I Hope you Enjoy This List.
381 users · 1,090 views
 
avg. score: 12 of 53 (23%)
required scores: 1, 6, 10, 13, 17 

How many have you seen?

Page 1 of 2
1
Halloween (1978)
Halloween (1978)
2
The Fog (1980)
The Fog (1980)
3
Prom Night (1980)
Prom Night (1980)
4
Terror Train (1980)
Terror Train (1980)
5
Escape From New York (1981)
Escape From New York (1981)
6
Roadgames (1981)
Roadgames (1981)
7
Halloween II (1981)
Halloween II (1981)
8
Halloween III: Season of the Witch (1982)
Halloween III: Season of the Witch (1982)
9
Coming Soon (1982)
Coming Soon (1982)
10
Trading Places (1983)
Trading Places (1983)
11
Love Letters (1983)
Love Letters (1983)
12
Grandview, U.S.A. (1984)
Grandview, U.S.A. (1984)
13
The Adventures of Buckaroo Banzai Across the 8th Dimension (1984)
The Adventures of Buckaroo Banzai Across the 8th Dimension (1984)
14
Perfect (1985)
Perfect (1985)
15
A Man in Love (1987)
A Man in Love (1987)
16
Amazing Grace and Chuck (1987)
Amazing Grace and Chuck (1987)
17
Dominick and Eugene (1988)
Dominick and Eugene (1988)
18
A Fish Called Wanda (1988)
A Fish Called Wanda (1988)
19
Blue Steel (1990)
Blue Steel (1990)
20
Queens Logic (1991)
Queens Logic (1991)
21
My Girl (1991)
My Girl (1991)
22
Forever Young (1992)
Forever Young (1992)
23
Mother's Boys (1994)
Mother's Boys (1994)
24
My Girl 2 (1994)
My Girl 2 (1994)
25
True Lies (1994)
True Lies (1994)
26
House Arrest (1996)
House Arrest (1996)
27
Fierce Creatures (1997)
Fierce Creatures (1997)
28
Homegrown (1998)
Homegrown (1998)
29
Halloween: H20 (1998)
Halloween: H20 (1998)
30
Virus (1999)
Virus (1999)
31
Drowning Mona (2000)
Drowning Mona (2000)
32
The Tailor of Panama (2001)
The Tailor of Panama (2001)
33
Daddy and Them (2001)
Daddy and Them (2001)
34
Rudolph the Red-Nosed Reindeer & the Island of Misfit Toys (2001)
Rudolph the Red-Nosed Reindeer & the Island of Misfit Toys (2001)
35
Halloween: Resurrection (2002)
Halloween: Resurrection (2002)
36
Freaky Friday (2003)
Freaky Friday (2003)
37
Christmas With the Kranks (2004)
Christmas With the Kranks (2004)
38
The Kid & I (2005)
The Kid & I (2005)
39
Beverly Hills Chihuahua (2008)
Beverly Hills Chihuahua (2008)
40
You Again (2010)
You Again (2010)
Page 1 of 2
Click movies you've seen
Newsletter · Help/Contact · Privacy · Copyright Claim   © 2024 App Spring, Inc. · This product uses the TMDb API but is not endorsed or certified by TMDb.
Seen It - Movies & TV 
Android & iOS
Seen It is a new app from the creators of List Challenges. You can view movies and shows in one place and filter by streaming provider, genre, release year, runtime, and rating (Rotten Tomatoes, Imdb, and/or Metacritic). Also, you can track what you've seen, want to see, like, or dislike, as well as track individual seasons or episodes of shows. In addition, you can see the most watched/liked stuff amongst your friends. Learn more at SEENIT.FUN